Skip to product information
1 of 2

MANN AIR FILTER C1140

MANN AIR FILTER C1140

SKU: C1140
Manufacturer: MANN

Regular price £12.50
Regular price Your price £12.50
Your price Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

PLEASE CALL US TO CHECK STOCK IF YOU REQUIRE PARTS URGENTLY.   All prices are NETT. VAT and delivery added at checkout

MANN AIR FILTER C1140 4011558178208

Outer diameter (A) = 100 mm

Inner diameter (B) = 67 mm

Inner diameter 1 (C) = 67 mm

Height (H) = 79 mm

Ref Numbers 

Atlas Abac 6211473950 6211473900 6211457800 6211457850 1092200281 1613900100

Almig 172.00095 211.6040165

Compair 75155 13294374

Ingersoll Rand Ecoair 88171913 88210620 48707509 89259326 89259329 22173538

Fini Power Systems 480039 017066001 

Boge 569003301 5690033661P 569003301P 5690033661 

Mann C1140

Bottarini 223467

Bauer N25886

Busch 532-131-987

Fiac 7212160000 7212160010

Sullair 68524775

Airko Compressors 400398

AMHC 22173538

Atmos 627962011400

Betico 4749523

Dalgakiran 1311123506

Flottmann 0170.6600.1

Josval Compressors 58008802030

Mecedes-Benz (Daimler AG) 0009891311 A0009891311

Pilot Air PS480039

Pulford PULA0001

Tamrock 89559659

Union-Tech 810070021

Vanair (Sullair) 273673

Volvo Cars 24003664

View full details
Your Basket
Product Product NETT subtotal Add to basket Nett Price Product NETT subtotal
MANN AIR FILTER C1140
MANN AIR FILTER C1140C1140
MANN AIR FILTER C1140C1140
£12.50/ea
£0.00
£12.50/ea £0.00

  • 📦 Delivery

    Our delivery is via tracked courier, options on checkout. Once your order has shipped, you will receive a confirmation email with tracking information.

    More Info 
  • ⬅️ Returns

    If there is a problem with your order we accept returns within 14 days of delivery. To initiate a return, please contact us with your order number and reason for returning the item.

    Returns Policy 
  • 📋 Alternative / Pattern Parts

    Pattern parts cost less than OEM but perform just as well, giving your compressor the same reliable quality at a smarter price.

    View Pattern Parts