MANN AIR FILTER C1140
MANN AIR FILTER C1140
PLEASE CALL US TO CHECK STOCK IF YOU REQUIRE PARTS URGENTLY. All prices are NETT. VAT and delivery added at checkout
MANN AIR FILTER C1140 4011558178208
Outer diameter (A) = 100 mm
Inner diameter (B) = 67 mm
Inner diameter 1 (C) = 67 mm
Height (H) = 79 mm
Ref Numbers
Atlas Abac 6211473950 6211473900 6211457800 6211457850 1092200281 1613900100
Almig 172.00095 211.6040165
Compair 75155 13294374
Ingersoll Rand Ecoair 88171913 88210620 48707509 89259326 89259329 22173538
Fini Power Systems 480039 017066001
Boge 569003301 5690033661P 569003301P 5690033661
Mann C1140
Bottarini 223467
Bauer N25886
Busch 532-131-987
Fiac 7212160000 7212160010
Sullair 68524775
Airko Compressors 400398
AMHC 22173538
Atmos 627962011400
Betico 4749523
Dalgakiran 1311123506
Flottmann 0170.6600.1
Josval Compressors 58008802030
Mecedes-Benz (Daimler AG) 0009891311 A0009891311
Pilot Air PS480039
Pulford PULA0001
Tamrock 89559659
Union-Tech 810070021
Vanair (Sullair) 273673
Volvo Cars 24003664
Share Product

-
📦 Delivery
More InfoOur delivery is via tracked courier, options on checkout. Once your order has shipped, you will receive a confirmation email with tracking information.
-
⬅️ Returns
Returns PolicyIf there is a problem with your order we accept returns within 14 days of delivery. To initiate a return, please contact us with your order number and reason for returning the item.
-
📋 Alternative / Pattern Parts
View Pattern PartsPattern parts cost less than OEM but perform just as well, giving your compressor the same reliable quality at a smarter price.